Privacy Policy

Cheap Generic Valium Wharton Capital Limited complies with the Australian Privacy Principles contained in the Privacy Act 1988 and the Privacy Amendment (Enhancing Privacy Protection) Act 2012 to ensure that personal information provided to us is protected and treated with respect and integrity.

http://anaholub.com/forgiveness-ceremonies-on-mount-shasta/

http://djalliev.com/about/shop/product39/ When used in this privacy policy, the term ‘personal information’ has the meaning given to it in the Act. In general terms, it is any information that can be used to personally identify you. This may include, but is not limited to, your name, address, telephone number, email address and occupation. If the information Wharton Capital Limited collects personally identifies you, or you are reasonably identifiable from it, the information will be considered to be personal information

enter site

source url We may collect the following types of personal information: your name, date of birth, gender and contact details including your physical address, mailing address, email address and telephone number; bank account and credit card details; information to verify your identity such as your driver licence number; your device ID, device type, geo-location information, computer and connection information, statistics on page views, traffic to and from the sites, ad data, IP address and standard web log information; or – any other personal information that may be required in order to facilitate your dealings with us.

follow url

http://restaurantmoer.nl/en/author/kelly/feed/ Wharton Capital Limited and/or third party service providers we engage may send you direct marketing communications and information about: products, services, discounts, competitions and special promotions that we consider may be of interest to you; offers or promotions based on how you use our products and services; These communications may be sent in various forms, including by telephone, post, fax, email, SMS or any other form of electronic communication, in accordance with the Privacy Act and the Spam Act 2003 (Cth).

Buy Valium Bulk Uk

Cheap Xanax Bars For Sale Under this policy you consent to Wharton Capital Limited and any third-party service providers we may engage sending you those direct marketing communications by any of those methods. If you indicate a preference for a method of communication, we will try to use that method whenever practicable to do so.

source url

source site You may opt-out of receiving marketing communications from Wharton Capital Limited and/or our third party service providers at any time by contacting the sender using the details set out in the communication, or sending a letter to: Wharton Capital Limited, Suite 2801, Level 28, Governor Phillip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney, 2000, or by using the opt-out facilities provided in the marketing communication (e.g. an unsubscribe link). If you opt-out using the opt-out details provided in a marketing communication, we will ensure that you are removed from the distribution list for that communication.

follow site

http://mafinex.de/seed-grundungen-–-begleitet-und-beraten-von-anfang-an Cookies: A cookie is a small text file that a website may write to your hard drive when you visit the website. A cookie file can contain information, such as a user ID, that the website uses to track the pages you have visited. The only personal information a cookie can contain is information you personally supply. A cookie cannot read data on your hard disk or read cookie files created by other websites. Wharton Capital Limited websites use cookies to track user traffic patterns and to better serve you when you revisit the website. You can set your browser to notify you when you receive a cookie, providing you with the opportunity to either accept or reject it. You can also refuse all cookies by turning them off in your browser. We handle personal information collected by cookies in the same way that we handle all other personal information as described in this privacy policy.

watch

go to site If you think we have breached the Privacy Act, or you wish to make a complaint about the way we have handled your personal information, please contact our Privacy Officer by writing to Wharton Capital Limited, Suite 2801, Level 28, Governor Phillip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney, 2000. Please provide your name, email address and/or contact number and details of your complaint. Our Privacy Officer deals with privacy complaints and any complaints should be directed to the Privacy Officer. After Wharton Capital Limited has completed its investigation, we will contact you in writing.

Cheap Zolpidem Over Night